Anandabazar Patrika
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Anandabazar Patrika
Home Classifieds Publish Ads Login
AP CHANGE OF NAME · 2015

Change Of Name ads in Anandabazar Patrika, 2015 — read them, book yours

Every change of name classified Anandabazar Patrika published in 2015, newest first.

Start booking
Free access
Read every Change Of Name ad published in AP — no charge.
Real archive
Change Of Name ads from 2010–2025, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Change Of Name classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official AP rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kolkata from ₹6,110 / 120 lines.
AP Change Of Name · 2015 · Published archive

Change Of Name ads in Anandabazar Patrika, 2015 — read them, book yours

Every change of name classified Anandabazar Patrika published in 2015, newest first.

Start booking
Kolkata from ₹6,110 +GST / 120 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Anandabazar Patrika
Anandabazar Patrika classified page
Anandabazar Patrika Change Of Name · 2015
9 Dec 2015

My old name Shyam Sundar Nandi changed to new name Shhyamh Naandii affidavit No.1599 dt.02.12.15 Dantan Court

14 change of name ads on file
Free access
Read every Change Of Name ad published in AP — no charge.
Real archive
Change Of Name ads from 2010–2025, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Change Of Name classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official AP rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kolkata from ₹6,110 / 120 lines.
2015 archive

Change Of Name ads as they appeared in AP

14 published ads. Showing the 14 most recent.

  1. 29 Dec 2015 · Change Of Name #1212827

    I, Amit Kumar Mondal s/o Lakshman Mondal changed my name as Amit Mondal on 20/07/15 before Notary P. K. Chatterjee,Amta

  2. 24 Dec 2015 · Change Of Name #1211861

    আমি সোমঋতা লাহা পিতা উত্তম কুমার লাহা জানাচ্ছি বার্থ সার্টিফিকেটে আমার নাম সোমা লাহা আছে । সোমা লাহা থেকে সোমঋতা লাহা নামের পরিবর্তন 09.12.2015 তারিখ তমলুক কোর্টের নোটারী পাবলিকের এফিডেভিট নং 27037 দ্বারা নিশ্চিতকরণ হল । সোমা লাহা ও সোমঋতা লাহা এক এবং অভিন্ন ব্যক্তি ।

  3. 9 Dec 2015 · Change Of Name #1209946

    My old name Shyam Sundar Nandi changed to new name Shhyamh Naandii affidavit No.1599 dt.02.12.15 Dantan Court

  4. 8 Dec 2015 · Change Of Name #1209826

    ME BARNALI MITRA WIFE OF KANCHAN KUMAR MITRA WILL BE KNOWN BARNALI ROY VIDE AFFIDAVIT NO 05/02/12/15 ALIPORE COURT ON 02/12/15.

  5. 11 Oct 2015 · Change Of Name #1201450

    আমি অযোধ্যা, বোহার, বর্ধমান নিবাসী RINA RANI BANERJEE, W/o Syam Chandra Mondal, 10/09/2015 তারিখে বর্ধমান সদর Executive Magistrate কোর্টের এফিডেবিট No. 362 বলে RINA MONDAL নামে পরিচিত হলাম।

  6. 25 Sep 2015 · Change Of Name #1199948

    As per Affidavit of Notary Public, Basirhat, 24 Pgs(N), Dt. 5/5/15, I, affirm that my name is Manchur Mandal, S/O-Golam Mohammad Mandal of Vill.-Amlani, PO+PS-Hasnabad, Dist.- 24 Pgs (N), PIN-743426, previously called Manchur Mandal, S/O-Lt. Mohammad Mandal (as per R.Card), Mansur Ali, S/O-Golam Mohammad (Doc.of Kumarpukur High School) & Manchhur Mondal (Wife's Death Cert.)

  7. 17 Sep 2015 · Change Of Name #1198383

    I, ASHOKE MISHRA CHANGED MY NAME FROM ASHOKE KUMAR MISHRA to ASHOKE MISHRA AS PER AFFIDAVIT NO 55081 DATED 11-09-15

  8. 28 Aug 2015 · Change Of Name #1195543

    Vide affidavit before 1st class Judicial Magistrate,Chinsurah on 26/6/15,Nandini Kar D/O Phani Bhusan Kar,W/O Subir Kumar Majumdar,Nandini Majumdar(Kar),Nandini Majumdar and Nandini Kar Majumder residing at Naldanga Colony,Bandel,Hooghly-712123 are same person.

  9. 14 Jul 2015 · Change Of Name #1188176

    I, SARMIN SABNAM SHALL HENCEFORTH BE KNOWN AS KAZI SARMIN SABNAM VIDE AFFIDAVIT NOTARY PUBLIC BEFORE CMM'S COURT, KOLKATA DATED 7.7.2015.HENCE THE ABOVE PERSON ARE SAME AND IDENTICAL

  10. 24 Apr 2015 · Change Of Name #1175648

    আমি অনিতা বিশ্বাস পিতা স্বর্গীয় পঞ্চানন বিশ্বাস 21/9/2011 তারিখে বারাকপুর 1 st ক্লাস Judicial Magistrate.কোর্টের এফিডেবিট বলে অর্চনা বিশ্বাস পিতা স্বর্গীয় নন্দদুলাল বিশ্বাস বলে পরিচিত হলাম

  11. 21 Apr 2015 · Change Of Name #1174912

    আমি অনিতা বিশ্বাস পিতা স্বর্গীয় পঞ্চানন বিশ্বাস 21/9/2011 তারিখে আলিপুর 1 st ক্লাস Judicial Magistrate.কোর্টের এফিডেবিট বলে অর্চনা বিশ্বাস পিতা স্বর্গীয় নন্দদুলাল বিশ্বাস বলে পরিচিত হলাম.

  12. 17 Apr 2015 · Change Of Name #1174313

    I Sekh Rajab Ali S/O Amjed Ali Mallick R/O Of Vill : Suratsingpur, P.O. Kankrakhuli, P.S. Dhaniakhali, Dist - Hooghly Shall Henceforth Be Known As Rajab Ali Mallick. Affidavit No 81Aa 422572 Dated 25/03/2015

  13. 13 Mar 2015 · Change Of Name #1168541

    I, Goutam Kr. Nandi, S/O- Mahadeb Nandi, residing at Gourhati (Bazar), Post.- Gourhati, P.S- Arambagh, Dist.- Hooghly (W.B), PIN- 712613 have changed name as Gautam Kumar Nandi vide affidavit dated 10/02/2015.

  14. 23 Jan 2015 · Change Of Name #1160494

    I, SOUMIK KUMAR, r/o Vill-Ratanpur, PO-Dehi Ratanpur, Singur, Hooghly, WB 712409, have changed my name from SOUMIK GHORA to SOUMIK KUMAR with immediate effect for all purposes vide affidavit 84AA269327 before Notary Public, Serampore Court dated: 08/01/15

Compose your own
Write your Announcement ad from ₹6,110

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Announcement ad

Publish in AP in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Announcement ad from ₹6,110

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Announcement ad
Book by 4:00 PM today to appear in tomorrow’s edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR TOMORROW
Book your own

Publish an announcement ad in AP

Pick your edition to see the exact AP announcement rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official AP rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full AP announcement rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Announcement in AP
CITY EDITION
Compose your announcement ad
Official Anandabazar Patrika rates · 13 editions

Publish in AP in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us