Anandabazar Patrika
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Anandabazar Patrika
Home Classifieds Publish Ads Login
AP HOTEL RESORT · 2025

Hotel resort ads in Anandabazar Patrika, 2025 — read them, book yours

Every hotel resort classified Anandabazar Patrika published in 2025, newest first.

Start booking
Free access
Read every Hotel resort ad published in AP — no charge.
Real archive
Hotel resort ads from 2019–2026, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Hotel resort classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official AP rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kolkata from ₹5,720 / 120 lines.
AP Hotel resort · 2025 · Published archive

Hotel resort ads in Anandabazar Patrika, 2025 — read them, book yours

Every hotel resort classified Anandabazar Patrika published in 2025, newest first.

Start booking
Kolkata from ₹5,720 +GST / 120 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Anandabazar Patrika
Anandabazar Patrika classified page
Anandabazar Patrika Hotel resort · 2025
12 Jan 2025

Ayodhya Hill Top-Purulia, A Reputed Resort(Prime location)& Restaurant is for sale. Area-.65Acre, Price-2.20Cr

4 hotel resort ads on file
Free access
Read every Hotel resort ad published in AP — no charge.
Real archive
Hotel resort ads from 2019–2026, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Hotel resort classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official AP rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kolkata from ₹5,720 / 120 lines.
2025 archive

Hotel resort ads as they appeared in AP

4 published ads. Showing the 4 most recent.

  1. 12 Oct 2025 · Hotel resort #1907189

    20 rooms hotel with magnificient view facing Nathula and Changu at view point Rumtek road. 20 minutes drive, 16 kms from Gangtok town. Restaurant, bar, extra kitchen, banquet/ conference 80+ capacity. Attached jungle With foot path for walk/ bird watching. Available for long/ short term lease.

  2. 6 Jul 2025 · Hotel resort #1893242

    হোটেল বিক্রি আছে হোটেল SEA VIEW বকখালি দ: ২৪ পরগনা

  3. 22 Jun 2025 · Hotel resort #1890812

    অনুষ্ঠান ভবন ___________ সমস্ত সুবিধাসহ দক্ষিণ কোলকাতায় পিয়ারলেস হসপিটাল এর নিকট একটি অনুষ্ঠান ভবন ( 400+ ) আগামী 9/3/2026 ফাঁকা আছে। ইচ্ছুক ব্যক্তি তে যোগাযোগ করতে পারেন।

  4. 12 Jan 2025 · Hotel resort #1867017

    Ayodhya Hill Top-Purulia, A Reputed Resort(Prime location)& Restaurant is for sale. Area-.65Acre, Price-2.20Cr

Compose your own
Write your Property ad from ₹5,720

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Property ad

Publish in AP in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Property ad from ₹5,720

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Property ad
Book by 4:00 PM today to appear in tomorrow’s edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR TOMORROW
Book your own

Publish a property ad in AP

Pick your edition to see the exact AP property rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official AP rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full AP property rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Property in AP
CITY EDITION
Compose your property ad
Official Anandabazar Patrika rates · 13 editions

Publish in AP in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us