Anandabazar Patrika
+91 98306 29298 10 AM – 7 PM IST Official booking partner releaseMyAd
Powered by releaseMyAd INS-accredited +91 98306 29298
Anandabazar Patrika
Home Classifieds Publish Ads Login
Home / Anandabazar Patrika / Published Ads / Vehicles / Car Purchase Sale
AP CAR PURCHASE SALE

Car Purchase Sale ads in Anandabazar Patrika — read them, book yours

14 Car Purchase Sale classified ads published in Anandabazar Patrika, 2018–2026.

Start booking
Free access
Read every Car Purchase Sale ad published in AP — no charge.
Real archive
Car Purchase Sale ads from 2018–2026, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Car Purchase Sale classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official AP rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kolkata from ₹3,380 / 120 lines.
AP Car Purchase Sale · Published archive

Car Purchase Sale ads in Anandabazar Patrika — read them, book yours

14 Car Purchase Sale classified ads published in Anandabazar Patrika, 2018–2026.

Start booking
Kolkata from ₹3,380 +GST / 120 lines See every city’s rate
As published in Anandabazar Patrika
Anandabazar Patrika classified page
Anandabazar Patrika Car Purchase Sale
7 Jul 2019

Renault Duster 2016 (65000km) personal used sell at once, Durgapur.

14 car purchase sale ads on file · 2018–2026
Free access
Read every Car Purchase Sale ad published in AP — no charge.
Real archive
Car Purchase Sale ads from 2018–2026, by year.
Book an ad
Publish your own Car Purchase Sale classified instantly.
Cost effective
Official AP rates, lowest-price guaranteed — Kolkata from ₹3,380 / 120 lines.
Published archive

Car Purchase Sale ads as they appeared in AP

14 published ads · 2018–2026. Showing the 14 most recent.

  1. 4 Jan 2026 · Car Purchase Sale #1919190

    RENAULT LODGY 7 SEATER REGISTERED 2015 HAS DONE 1LAC 22 THOUSAD KM IN PERFCT RUNNING CONDITIONER FOR SALE

  2. 23 Nov 2025 · Car Purchase Sale #1913193

    SELF DRIVEN DOCTOR'S MARUTI,ALTO LXI CAR,2018,66000 KMS,IN GOOD CONDITION IS FOR SALE.

  3. 7 Sep 2025 · Car Purchase Sale #1902971

    Toyota Yaris VX ENGINE 2018 74000 kilometer 1st owner new tyre battery lifetime tax. Chakraborty

  4. 2 Jul 2023 · Car Purchase Sale #1778688

    20000 টাকার মধ্যে পুরানো পেট্রোল 4 চাকার প্রয়োজন, রায়গঞ্জ, বালুরঘাট, মালদা, বহরমপুর, চলমান অবস্থা, 15 বছরেরও বেশি, যোগাযোগ:

  5. 11 Jun 2023 · Car Purchase Sale #1774807

    Sell Baleno 2017 Alpha top model Blue 83000km Tax till 2017 first owner Rs. 5.35 Lac directly from owner.

  6. 28 May 2023 · Car Purchase Sale #1771961

    TATA NANO LX 2010 REGISTERED AC CAR DOCTOR 1ST OWNER DONE 23 THOSAND KM IN IMMACULATE CONDITION FOR SALE

  7. 23 Apr 2023 · Car Purchase Sale #1765357

    NISAN SUNNY XL 2012 1ST OWNER SELF DRIVING 51000KM FOR SALE @ RS. 2.5LAKHS.CALL /PM TO 9PM)

  8. 19 Sep 2021 · Car Purchase Sale #1638740

    Ist owner, maruti Suzuki S crossZeta1.3, purchased Nov 2015,Gps,Bluetooth,Music, power window side mirror,rear camera,,42500km

  9. 31 Jan 2021 · Car Purchase Sale #1592815

    Maruti Swift VXI 2012 Red Life Time Tax Paid. 37000 km in good condition. Rs.3 lac. No broker.

  10. 13 Oct 2019 · Car Purchase Sale #1511002

    We Buy used Cars of Any Make Model State contact us get maximum price Spot Cash in 30 minutes www.drmotors.in

  11. 14 Jul 2019 · Car Purchase Sale #1490893

    Maruti Dzire VXI First owner, ALPS Blue color (Petrol) July 2015 26000KM driven for sale Price Rs 380000/- Contact Mb

  12. 7 Jul 2019 · Car Purchase Sale #1489573

    Renault Duster 2016 (65000km) personal used sell at once, Durgapur.

  13. 26 May 2019 · Car Purchase Sale #1480638

    TATA ACE BS -II, BEARING NO. -WB 41C 8779 AT SILIGURI IS ON SALE, MOBILE NO.

  14. 30 Sep 2018 · Car Purchase Sale #1424839

    1st owner self driven Hyundai Verna,diesel,silver colour covered 61000 kms in excellent condition is for sale.Price approx Rs.2.5 lacs.

Compose your own
Write your Vehicles ad from ₹3,380

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Vehicles ad

Publish in AP in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Compose your own
Write your Vehicles ad from ₹3,380

Use the published ads as a template — compose online, preview, pay. Published in the next edition.

Compose Vehicles ad
Book by 4:00 PM today to appear in tomorrow’s edition
Sunday editions close Friday 6 PM. The calendar flags ‘too late for tomorrow’ before you pay.
SLOTS OPEN FOR TOMORROW
Book your own

Publish a vehicles ad in AP

Pick your edition to see the exact AP vehicles rate. The wording above is yours to reuse — copy any ad, edit the names and dates, and publish it in the next edition.

  • Official AP rates — lowest-price guaranteed
  • We set the wording and the layout for you
  • Live preview before you pay · GST invoice on every order
See the full AP vehicles rate card — every city, both ad formats
Instant rate
Vehicles in AP
CITY EDITION
Compose your vehicles ad
Official Anandabazar Patrika rates · 13 editions

Publish in AP in 3 steps

Select ad type & city 01
Compose your ad 02
Pay & publish 03
Is this genuine? Yes — here’s the proof

You’re booking through the authorized online platform, not a reseller.

Verify on call · Kolkata office
+91 98306 29298
INS-accredited
Authorized booking platform
The authorized online booking platform for your chosen newspaper
18 years
Booking newspaper ads
Registered as Bookmybook Online Services Pvt. Ltd · GSTIN 19AAECR4356B1ZH
12 lakh+
Ads published
Across 2,400+ newspaper editions for individuals and businesses
100% secure
Payments & invoice
Razorpay-secured UPI / card / netbanking · GST invoice on every order
Registered office: 7 Red Cross Place, Kolkata 700001 · Branches in Mumbai, Delhi & Bangalore · Walk in, or we do it all online — no office visit needed.
Need help? WhatsApp us